Management

# Name Department Mobile
1 Sh. Jai Bhagwan Sharma (DD) President 9896127691,
9896551111
2 Sh. Satpal Sharma Vice-President 9215375111
3 Sh. Narayan Dutt Sharma General Secretary 9467210674
4 Sh. Suresh Sharma Treasurer 9416366142
5 Sh. Vinkal Sharma Member 9996900099
6 Sh. Dharam Pal Shastri Member 9416802524
7 Sh. Sudhama Sharma Member 9896686352
8 Sh. Avon Sharma Member 9991956133
9 Sh. Rubal Sharma Member 9896511000
10 Sh. Pawan Kumar Member 9896339445
11 Sh. Manoj Kaushik Member 9812557222

© 2016 Bhagwan Parshuram College. All rights Reserved.
Call : 01744-232270 | Email : bprc1992@gmail.com
Developed by: V6 | Website Updated Last: 18/01/2017.